Fixture

Fecha 1 (Barbers)
18-08-2019 17:05 La Roca FC 5 : 3 Atalante F.C.
18-08-2019 18:00 Mamachacha 2 : 3 Monterrey
18-08-2019 18:05 Maquina Russa 5 : 2 City F.C.
18-08-2019 18:10 Ojo Atrá 3 : 4 Deportivo Casaca
18-08-2019 19:00 Tiki Tiki 3 : 5 La Mezcla
18-08-2019 19:05 Talento de Barrio 3 : 4 Borussia Dortmund
18-08-2019 19:10 Pasión y Sentimiento 1 : 2 Chelsea E.G.
Fecha 2 (HM Sport - Faraon)
25-08-2019 17:05 Tiki Tiki 4 : 3 La Roca FC
25-08-2019 18:00 Ojo Atrá 5 : 6 City F.C.
25-08-2019 18:05 Pasión y Sentimiento 4 : 5 Deportivo Casaca
25-08-2019 18:10 Talento de Barrio 10 : 0 Chelsea E.G.
25-08-2019 19:00 Maquina Russa 3 : 1 Monterrey
25-08-2019 19:05 Mamachacha 4 : 5 La Mezcla
25-08-2019 19:10 Borussia Dortmund 6 : 5 Atalante F.C.
Fecha 3 (Modo Fit - Listen)
01-09-2019 17:05 Pasión y Sentimiento 0 : 3 City F.C.
01-09-2019 18:00 Chelsea E.G. 6 : 3 Atalante F.C.
01-09-2019 18:05 Maquina Russa 2 : 11 La Mezcla
01-09-2019 18:10 Ojo Atrá 4 : 3 Monterrey
01-09-2019 19:00 Borussia Dortmund 5 : 4 La Roca FC
01-09-2019 19:05 Talento de Barrio 4 : 1 Deportivo Casaca
01-09-2019 19:10 Tiki Tiki 1 : 10 Mamachacha
Fecha 4 (Schneider - Warner)
08-09-2019 17:05 Maquina Russa 5 : 5 Mamachacha
08-09-2019 18:05 Tiki Tiki 3 : 4 Borussia Dortmund
08-09-2019 18:10 Ojo Atrá 1 : 10 La Mezcla
08-09-2019 19:00 Pasión y Sentimiento 3 : 0 Monterrey
08-09-2019 19:10 Chelsea E.G. 6 : 3 La Roca FC
15-09-2019 19:05 Deportivo Casaca 4 : 3 Atalante F.C.
24-11-2019 14:15 Talento de Barrio 10 : 5 City F.C.
Fecha 5 (Complejo Fitness)
22-09-2019 17:05 Talento de Barrio 3 : 0 Monterrey
22-09-2019 18:00 Deportivo Casaca 7 : 3 La Roca FC
22-09-2019 18:05 Pasión y Sentimiento 4 : 4 La Mezcla
22-09-2019 18:10 Ojo Atrá 0 : 3 Mamachacha
22-09-2019 19:00 City F.C. 5 : 6 Atalante F.C.
22-09-2019 19:05 Chelsea E.G. 7 : 3 Borussia Dortmund
22-09-2019 19:10 Tiki Tiki 5 : 7 Maquina Russa
Fecha 6 (LIster Sabados)
29-09-2019 17:05 Pasión y Sentimiento 2 : 4 Mamachacha
29-09-2019 18:00 City F.C. 0 : 3 La Roca FC
29-09-2019 18:05 Monterrey 0 : 3 Atalante F.C.
29-09-2019 18:10 Ojo Atrá 4 : 5 Maquina Russa
29-09-2019 19:00 Deportivo Casaca 3 : 9 Borussia Dortmund
29-09-2019 19:05 Talento de Barrio 11 : 3 La Mezcla
29-09-2019 19:10 Tiki Tiki 2 : 6 Chelsea E.G.
Fecha 7 (Podotec)
06-10-2019 17:05 Tiki Tiki 1 : 7 Ojo Atrá
06-10-2019 18:00 Talento de Barrio 1 : 2 Mamachacha
06-10-2019 18:05 Monterrey 0 : 3 La Roca FC
06-10-2019 18:10 La Mezcla 6 : 4 Atalante F.C.
06-10-2019 19:00 Pasión y Sentimiento 1 : 4 Maquina Russa
06-10-2019 19:05 City F.C. 2 : 5 Borussia Dortmund
06-10-2019 19:10 Deportivo Casaca 2 : 9 Chelsea E.G.
Fecha 8 (Capone)
13-10-2019 17:05 Talento de Barrio 3 : 6 Maquina Russa
13-10-2019 18:00 Monterrey 1 : 7 Borussia Dortmund
13-10-2019 18:05 La Mezcla 7 : 3 La Roca FC
13-10-2019 19:00 Pasión y Sentimiento 10 : 1 Ojo Atrá
13-10-2019 19:05 City F.C. 0 : 3 Chelsea E.G.
13-10-2019 19:10 Tiki Tiki 3 : 4 Deportivo Casaca
24-11-2019 17:00 Mamachacha 3 : 0 Atalante F.C.
Fecha 9 (Complejo Loyal)
27-10-2019 17:05 Tiki Tiki 3 : 4 Pasión y Sentimiento
27-10-2019 18:00 Talento de Barrio 11 : 4 Ojo Atrá
27-10-2019 18:05 La Mezcla 2 : 3 Borussia Dortmund
27-10-2019 18:10 Mamachacha 8 : 0 La Roca FC
27-10-2019 19:00 Maquina Russa 5 : 4 Atalante F.C.
27-10-2019 19:05 Monterrey 3 : 10 Chelsea E.G.
27-10-2019 19:10 City F.C. 0 : 3 Deportivo Casaca
Fecha 10 (Warner)
03-11-2019 17:05 Ojo Atrá 0 : 3 Atalante F.C.
03-11-2019 18:00 Talento de Barrio 6 : 6 Pasión y Sentimiento
03-11-2019 18:05 Mamachacha 2 : 7 Borussia Dortmund
03-11-2019 18:10 Maquina Russa 3 : 0 La Roca FC
03-11-2019 19:00 Monterrey 4 : 5 Deportivo Casaca
03-11-2019 19:05 La Mezcla 2 : 5 Chelsea E.G.
03-11-2019 19:10 Tiki Tiki 3 : 0 City F.C.
Fecha 11 (Hm Sports)
10-11-2019 17:05 Tiki Tiki 2 : 2 Talento de Barrio
10-11-2019 18:00 La Mezcla 4 : 6 Deportivo Casaca
10-11-2019 18:05 Ojo Atrá 10 : 8 La Roca FC
10-11-2019 18:10 Pasión y Sentimiento 8 : 2 Atalante F.C.
10-11-2019 19:00 Mamachacha 2 : 5 Chelsea E.G.
10-11-2019 19:05 Maquina Russa 3 : 5 Borussia Dortmund
10-11-2019 19:10 Monterrey 3 : 0 City F.C.
Fecha 12 (Sushi Universitario)
17-11-2019 17:05 La Mezcla 2 : 7 City F.C.
17-11-2019 18:05 Maquina Russa 3 : 3 Chelsea E.G.
17-11-2019 18:10 Ojo Atrá 2 : 3 Borussia Dortmund
17-11-2019 19:00 Pasión y Sentimiento 2 : 4 La Roca FC
17-11-2019 19:10 Tiki Tiki 6 : 4 Monterrey
24-11-2019 18:00 Mamachacha 3 : 0 Deportivo Casaca
24-11-2019 18:00 Talento de Barrio 3 : 0 Atalante F.C.
Fecha 13 (Schenider)
24-11-2019 17:00 Tiki Tiki 3 : 0 Atalante F.C.
24-11-2019 17:05 Mamachacha 12 : 4 City F.C.
24-11-2019 18:00 Maquina Russa 9 : 1 Deportivo Casaca
24-11-2019 18:05 Talento de Barrio 0 : 4 La Roca FC
24-11-2019 18:10 La Mezcla 3 : 0 Monterrey
24-11-2019 19:00 Ojo Atrá 0 : 14 Chelsea E.G.
24-11-2019 19:05 Pasión y Sentimiento 2 : 4 Borussia Dortmund
Print