Fixture

Fecha 1 (Barbers - Penelope)
18-08-2019 15:00 Vecchia City Cenz 6 : 1 DF F.C.
18-08-2019 15:05 Master Sed 4 : 6 La Molisana
18-08-2019 15:10 Norte For Ever 5 : 3 Junior
18-08-2019 16:00 Parque Sur F.C. 10 : 4 Inter de Milanga
18-08-2019 16:05 Play Off 3 : 0 HM Sport
18-08-2019 16:10 Treu 2 : 8 Estilo Libre
18-08-2019 17:00 VGG City 3 : 1 Los Pibes
18-08-2019 17:10 Charrúas 7 : 1 Ajax
Fecha 2 (HM Sport - Faraon)
25-08-2019 15:00 VGG City 4 : 6 Charrúas
25-08-2019 15:05 Vecchia City Cenz 6 : 6 Estilo Libre
25-08-2019 15:10 Treu 4 : 1 HM Sport
25-08-2019 16:00 Play Off 1 : 2 Inter de Milanga
25-08-2019 16:05 Parque Sur F.C. 9 : 3 Junior
25-08-2019 16:10 Norte For Ever 4 : 5 La Molisana
25-08-2019 17:00 Master Sed 2 : 1 Los Pibes
25-08-2019 17:10 DF F.C. 2 : 3 Ajax
Fecha 3 (Modo Fit - Listen)
01-09-2019 15:00 VGG City 2 : 4 Master Sed
01-09-2019 15:05 Treu 1 : 2 Inter de Milanga
01-09-2019 15:10 Vecchia City Cenz 7 : 2 HM Sport
01-09-2019 16:00 Parque Sur F.C. 13 : 1 La Molisana
01-09-2019 16:05 Play Off 13 : 2 Junior
01-09-2019 16:10 DF F.C. 4 : 8 Charrúas
01-09-2019 17:00 Norte For Ever 2 : 4 Los Pibes
01-09-2019 17:10 Estilo Libre 7 : 3 Ajax
Fecha 4 (Schneider - Warner)
08-09-2019 15:05 Vecchia City Cenz 6 : 1 Inter de Milanga
08-09-2019 15:10 Treu 4 : 5 Junior
08-09-2019 16:00 Play Off 11 : 1 La Molisana
08-09-2019 16:05 Parque Sur F.C. 15 : 4 Los Pibes
08-09-2019 17:00 HM Sport 1 : 7 Ajax
13-09-2019 20:00 Norte For Ever 1 : 4 Master Sed
15-09-2019 15:00 VGG City 1 : 5 DF F.C.
15-09-2019 19:00 Estilo Libre 9 : 6 Charrúas
Fecha 5 (Complejo Fitness)
22-09-2019 15:00 Estilo Libre 18 : 2 DF F.C.
22-09-2019 15:05 Treu 7 : 5 La Molisana
22-09-2019 15:10 Vecchia City Cenz 6 : 1 Junior
22-09-2019 16:00 Parque Sur F.C. 4 : 1 Master Sed
22-09-2019 16:05 Inter de Milanga 0 : 4 Ajax
22-09-2019 16:10 HM Sport 3 : 7 Charrúas
22-09-2019 17:00 Play Off 9 : 1 Los Pibes
22-09-2019 17:10 VGG City 3 : 0 Norte For Ever
Fecha 6 (Listen Sabados)
29-09-2019 15:00 HM Sport 2 : 6 DF F.C.
29-09-2019 15:05 Inter de Milanga 6 : 6 Charrúas
29-09-2019 15:10 Vecchia City Cenz 4 : 3 La Molisana
29-09-2019 16:00 Parque Sur F.C. 7 : 5 Norte For Ever
29-09-2019 16:05 Play Off 5 : 3 Master Sed
29-09-2019 16:10 Treu 4 : 3 Los Pibes
29-09-2019 17:00 Junior 3 : 3 Ajax
29-09-2019 17:10 VGG City 3 : 8 Estilo Libre
Fecha 7 (Podotec)
06-10-2019 15:00 HM Sport 3 : 4 Estilo Libre
06-10-2019 15:05 Inter de Milanga 5 : 5 DF F.C.
06-10-2019 15:10 Vecchia City Cenz 3 : 2 Los Pibes
06-10-2019 16:00 La Molisana 3 : 8 Ajax
06-10-2019 16:05 Play Off 5 : 3 Norte For Ever
06-10-2019 16:10 Treu 4 : 3 Master Sed
06-10-2019 17:00 Junior 7 : 9 Charrúas
06-10-2019 17:10 VGG City 3 : 6 Parque Sur F.C.
Fecha 8 (Capone)
13-10-2019 15:00 Treu 2 : 2 Norte For Ever
13-10-2019 15:05 Junior 2 : 5 DF F.C.
13-10-2019 15:10 La Molisana 3 : 13 Charrúas
13-10-2019 16:00 Los Pibes 4 : 5 Ajax
13-10-2019 16:05 Vecchia City Cenz 6 : 1 Master Sed
13-10-2019 17:00 Play Off 5 : 1 Parque Sur F.C.
13-10-2019 17:10 VGG City 3 : 5 HM Sport
23-10-2019 22:00 Inter de Milanga 4 : 6 Estilo Libre
Fecha 9 (Complejo Loyal)
27-10-2019 15:00 Inter de Milanga 4 : 4 HM Sport
27-10-2019 15:05 Vecchia City Cenz 3 : 0 Norte For Ever
27-10-2019 15:10 La Molisana 1 : 4 DF F.C.
27-10-2019 16:00 Los Pibes 5 : 6 Charrúas
27-10-2019 16:05 Master Sed 1 : 3 Ajax
27-10-2019 16:10 Treu 3 : 6 Parque Sur F.C.
27-10-2019 17:00 Junior 5 : 15 Estilo Libre
27-10-2019 17:10 VGG City 0 : 3 Play Off
Fecha 10 (Warner)
03-11-2019 15:00 Vecchia City Cenz 6 : 2 Parque Sur F.C.
03-11-2019 15:05 La Molisana 1 : 11 Estilo Libre
03-11-2019 15:10 Los Pibes 8 : 4 DF F.C.
03-11-2019 16:00 Master Sed 7 : 12 Charrúas
03-11-2019 16:05 Norte For Ever 0 : 6 Ajax
03-11-2019 16:10 Treu 3 : 5 Play Off
03-11-2019 17:00 Junior 1 : 8 HM Sport
03-11-2019 17:10 VGG City 5 : 4 Inter de Milanga
Fecha 11 (Hm Sports)
10-11-2019 15:00 Master Sed 3 : 2 DF F.C.
10-11-2019 15:05 La Molisana 0 : 3 HM Sport
10-11-2019 15:10 Los Pibes 5 : 9 Estilo Libre
10-11-2019 16:00 Junior 4 : 3 Inter de Milanga
10-11-2019 16:05 Vecchia City Cenz 7 : 2 Play Off
10-11-2019 16:10 Parque Sur F.C. 5 : 11 Ajax
10-11-2019 17:00 Norte For Ever 0 : 3 Charrúas
10-11-2019 17:10 VGG City 4 : 3 Treu
Fecha 12 (Sushi Universitario)
17-11-2019 15:00 La Molisana 0 : 3 Inter de Milanga
17-11-2019 15:05 Los Pibes 6 : 5 HM Sport
17-11-2019 15:10 Master Sed 7 : 6 Estilo Libre
17-11-2019 16:00 Vecchia City Cenz 2 : 1 Treu
17-11-2019 16:05 Parque Sur F.C. 6 : 8 Charrúas
17-11-2019 16:10 Play Off 3 : 4 Ajax
17-11-2019 17:00 Norte For Ever 0 : 3 DF F.C.
17-11-2019 17:10 VGG City 5 : 3 Junior
Fecha 13 (Schenider)
24-11-2019 15:00 Treu 1 : 3 Ajax
24-11-2019 15:05 Play Off 2 : 3 Charrúas
24-11-2019 15:10 Master Sed 4 : 7 HM Sport
24-11-2019 16:00 VGG City 1 : 8 Vecchia City Cenz
24-11-2019 16:05 Parque Sur F.C. 9 : 3 DF F.C.
24-11-2019 16:10 Los Pibes 7 : 3 Inter de Milanga
24-11-2019 17:00 La Molisana 5 : 10 Junior
24-11-2019 17:10 Norte For Ever 0 : 3 Estilo Libre
Fecha 14 (Complejo Fitness)
01-12-2019 15:00 Los Pibes 6 : 6 Junior
01-12-2019 15:05 Master Sed 6 : 5 Inter de Milanga
01-12-2019 15:10 Norte For Ever 0 : 3 HM Sport
01-12-2019 16:00 Parque Sur F.C. 6 : 11 Estilo Libre
01-12-2019 16:05 Vecchia City Cenz 9 : 3 Ajax
01-12-2019 16:10 Treu 2 : 8 Charrúas
01-12-2019 17:00 Play Off 2 : 4 DF F.C.
01-12-2019 17:10 VGG City 16 : 7 La Molisana
Fecha 15 (Bonus Loyal)
08-12-2019 15:00 Los Pibes 13 : 5 La Molisana
08-12-2019 15:05 Master Sed 4 : 4 Junior
08-12-2019 15:10 Norte For Ever 0 : 3 Inter de Milanga
08-12-2019 16:00 Vecchia City Cenz 1 : 6 Charrúas
08-12-2019 16:05 Play Off 2 : 12 Estilo Libre
08-12-2019 16:10 Treu 2 : 5 DF F.C.
08-12-2019 17:00 VGG City 0 : 3 Ajax
08-12-2019 17:10 Parque Sur F.C. 4 : 12 HM Sport
Print