Fixture

Fecha 1 (BARBERS / PENELOPE)
17-08-2019 15:05 Bayern Munich 12 : 3 Olympicus F.C.
17-08-2019 16:00 L.P.V. 5 : 5 Esmeralda F.C.
17-08-2019 16:05 Los Auténticos 6 : 4 Deportivo Sur
17-08-2019 16:10 Mañana Te Digo 3 : 3 Deportivo Resaca
17-08-2019 17:00 Palmeiras F.C. 11 : 0 Deportivo Fracaso
17-08-2019 17:05 Saracatunga 1 : 11 Celta de Vino
17-08-2019 17:10 El Combo F.C. 5 : 4 C.A.S.
Fecha 2 (HM SPORT / FARAÓN)
24-08-2019 15:05 Mañana Te Digo 8 : 2 Deportivo Sur
24-08-2019 16:00 Saracatunga 2 : 8 Deportivo Fracaso
24-08-2019 16:05 Celta de Vino 6 : 1 Olympicus F.C.
24-08-2019 16:10 El Combo F.C. 2 : 6 Bayern Munich
24-08-2019 17:00 L.P.V. 6 : 5 C.A.S.
24-08-2019 17:00 Los Auténticos 8 : 6 Esmeralda F.C.
24-08-2019 17:05 Palmeiras F.C. 2 : 3 Deportivo Resaca
Fecha 3 (MODO FIT / LISTEN)
31-08-2019 15:05 Mañana Te Digo 8 : 3 Esmeralda F.C.
31-08-2019 16:00 Deportivo Fracaso 6 : 2 Olympicus F.C.
31-08-2019 16:05 Palmeiras F.C. 9 : 0 Deportivo Sur
31-08-2019 16:10 Celta de Vino 5 : 12 Bayern Munich
31-08-2019 17:00 Los Auténticos 9 : 3 C.A.S.
31-08-2019 17:00 Saracatunga 3 : 9 Deportivo Resaca
31-08-2019 17:05 El Combo F.C. 8 : 4 L.P.V.
Fecha 4 (SCHNEIDER / WARREN )
07-09-2019 15:05 El Combo F.C. 2 : 2 Celta de Vino
07-09-2019 16:00 Saracatunga 3 : 13 Deportivo Sur
07-09-2019 16:05 Palmeiras F.C. 4 : 2 Esmeralda F.C.
07-09-2019 16:10 Deportivo Fracaso 5 : 2 Bayern Munich
07-09-2019 17:00 Deportivo Resaca 13 : 3 Olympicus F.C.
07-09-2019 17:00 Los Auténticos 11 : 7 L.P.V.
07-09-2019 17:05 Mañana Te Digo 1 : 12 C.A.S.
Fecha 5 (COMPLEJO FITNESS)
21-09-2019 15:05 Deportivo Fracaso 6 : 2 Celta de Vino
21-09-2019 16:00 Saracatunga 2 : 4 Esmeralda F.C.
21-09-2019 16:05 Deportivo Sur 0 : 0 Olympicus F.C.
21-09-2019 16:10 Mañana Te Digo 3 : 6 L.P.V.
21-09-2019 17:00 Deportivo Resaca 2 : 1 Bayern Munich
21-09-2019 17:00 Palmeiras F.C. 9 : 8 C.A.S.
21-09-2019 17:05 El Combo F.C. 2 : 7 Los Auténticos
Fecha 6 (LISTEN SABADOS)
28-09-2019 15:05 El Combo F.C. 0 : 3 Deportivo Fracaso
28-09-2019 16:00 Saracatunga 3 : 10 C.A.S.
28-09-2019 16:05 Palmeiras F.C. 8 : 5 L.P.V.
28-09-2019 16:10 Mañana Te Digo 0 : 3 Los Auténticos
28-09-2019 17:00 Deportivo Sur 6 : 9 Bayern Munich
28-09-2019 17:00 Esmeralda F.C. 6 : 2 Olympicus F.C.
28-09-2019 17:05 Deportivo Resaca 14 : 4 Celta de Vino
Fecha 7 (PODOTEC)
05-10-2019 15:05 Deportivo Resaca 3 : 2 Deportivo Fracaso
05-10-2019 16:00 Deportivo Sur 3 : 6 Celta de Vino
05-10-2019 16:05 Esmeralda F.C. 9 : 5 Bayern Munich
05-10-2019 16:10 Saracatunga 4 : 8 L.P.V.
05-10-2019 17:00 Olympicus F.C. 3 : 4 C.A.S.
05-10-2019 17:00 Palmeiras F.C. 6 : 8 Los Auténticos
05-10-2019 17:05 El Combo F.C. - : - Mañana Te Digo
Fecha 8 (CAPONE)
12-10-2019 15:05 El Combo F.C. 0 : 3 Deportivo Resaca
12-10-2019 16:00 Saracatunga 3 : 6 Los Auténticos
12-10-2019 16:05 Palmeiras F.C. 14 : 3 Mañana Te Digo
12-10-2019 16:10 L.P.V. 9 : 3 Olympicus F.C.
12-10-2019 17:00 C.A.S. 12 : 7 Bayern Munich
12-10-2019 17:00 Esmeralda F.C. 6 : 3 Celta de Vino
12-10-2019 17:05 Deportivo Sur 3 : 6 Deportivo Fracaso
Fecha 9 (COMPLEJO LOYAL)
26-10-2019 15:05 Los Auténticos 14 : 1 Olympicus F.C.
26-10-2019 16:00 Esmeralda F.C. 3 : 5 Deportivo Fracaso
26-10-2019 16:05 El Combo F.C. 5 : 6 Palmeiras F.C.
26-10-2019 16:10 L.P.V. 11 : 3 Bayern Munich
26-10-2019 17:00 Deportivo Sur 1 : 15 Deportivo Resaca
26-10-2019 17:00 Saracatunga 8 : 2 Mañana Te Digo
26-10-2019 17:05 C.A.S. 7 : 5 Celta de Vino
Fecha 10 (WARNER)
02-11-2019 15:05 El Combo F.C. 6 : 0 Deportivo Sur
02-11-2019 16:00 C.A.S. 5 : 2 Deportivo Fracaso
02-11-2019 16:05 L.P.V. 11 : 4 Celta de Vino
02-11-2019 16:10 Los Auténticos 16 : 10 Bayern Munich
02-11-2019 17:00 Mañana Te Digo 4 : 5 Olympicus F.C.
02-11-2019 17:00 Saracatunga 4 : 14 Palmeiras F.C.
02-11-2019 17:05 Esmeralda F.C. 1 : 4 Deportivo Resaca
Fecha 11 (HM SPORTS)
09-11-2019 15:05 El Combo F.C. 7 : 5 Saracatunga
09-11-2019 16:00 Esmeralda F.C. 7 : 4 Deportivo Sur
09-11-2019 16:05 L.P.V. 3 : 0 Deportivo Fracaso
09-11-2019 16:10 Los Auténticos 8 : 5 Celta de Vino
09-11-2019 17:00 Mañana Te Digo 0 : 3 Bayern Munich
09-11-2019 17:00 Palmeiras F.C. 12 : 3 Olympicus F.C.
09-11-2019 17:05 C.A.S. 2 : 6 Deportivo Resaca
Fecha 12 (SUSHI UNIVERSITARIO)
16-11-2019 15:05 El Combo F.C. 7 : 6 Esmeralda F.C.
16-11-2019 16:00 Saracatunga 7 : 2 Olympicus F.C.
16-11-2019 16:05 Los Auténticos 4 : 1 Deportivo Fracaso
16-11-2019 16:10 Mañana Te Digo 0 : 3 Celta de Vino
16-11-2019 17:00 L.P.V. 5 : 9 Deportivo Resaca
16-11-2019 17:00 Palmeiras F.C. 9 : 11 Bayern Munich
16-11-2019 17:05 C.A.S. 10 : 4 Deportivo Sur
Fecha 13 (SCHENEIDER)
23-11-2019 15:05 El Combo F.C. 14 : 3 Olympicus F.C.
23-11-2019 16:00 L.P.V. 7 : 7 Deportivo Sur
23-11-2019 16:05 Los Auténticos 4 : 1 Deportivo Resaca
23-11-2019 16:10 Saracatunga 6 : 7 Bayern Munich
23-11-2019 17:00 Mañana Te Digo 0 : 3 Deportivo Fracaso
23-11-2019 17:00 Palmeiras F.C. 23 : 3 Celta de Vino
23-11-2019 17:05 C.A.S. 2 : 7 Esmeralda F.C.
Print