Fixture

Fecha 1 (BARBERS/PENELOPE)
18-08-2019 19:00 Los Enguelitos 5 : 0 La Mandarina Mecánica
18-08-2019 19:00 Los del Potrero 5 : 6 Albarellos City F.C.
18-08-2019 19:05 Niupi F.C. 7 : 4 La Contra F.C
18-08-2019 19:05 Tiro Suizo 5 : 2 Llamarada Moe
18-08-2019 20:00 De Tres Dedos FC 2 : 12 El Huracán
18-08-2019 20:00 Sparta 8 : 4 Doping Positivo
18-08-2019 20:05 No Narnia 4 : 15 R. Sacachispas
18-08-2019 20:05 Tiki Taka F.C. 5 : 1 Chacarita
Fecha 2 (HM SPORT/ FARAON)
25-08-2019 19:00 Tiki Taka F.C. 5 : 4 Doping Positivo
25-08-2019 19:00 Tiro Suizo 5 : 1 Los del Potrero
25-08-2019 19:05 De Tres Dedos FC 9 : 7 R. Sacachispas
25-08-2019 19:05 Sparta 1 : 3 El Huracán
25-08-2019 20:00 Niupi F.C. 10 : 3 La Mandarina Mecánica
25-08-2019 20:00 No Narnia 2 : 8 La Contra F.C
25-08-2019 20:05 Chacarita 6 : 3 Albarellos City F.C.
25-08-2019 20:05 Los Enguelitos 0 : 9 Llamarada Moe
Fecha 3 (MODO FIT/ LISTEN)
01-09-2019 19:00 Chacarita 10 : 5 Los del Potrero
01-09-2019 19:00 Doping Positivo 3 : 6 Albarellos City F.C.
01-09-2019 19:05 Niupi F.C. 1 : 1 Llamarada Moe
01-09-2019 19:05 No Narnia 4 : 6 La Mandarina Mecánica
01-09-2019 20:00 De Tres Dedos FC 1 : 5 La Contra F.C
01-09-2019 20:00 Sparta 11 : 4 R. Sacachispas
01-09-2019 20:05 Tiki Taka F.C. 5 : 3 El Huracán
01-09-2019 20:05 Tiro Suizo 5 : 3 Los Enguelitos
Fecha 4 (SCHNEIDER/ WARREM)
08-09-2019 19:00 El Huracán 9 : 3 Albarellos City F.C.
08-09-2019 19:00 Tiki Taka F.C. 9 : 0 R. Sacachispas
08-09-2019 19:05 De Tres Dedos FC 6 : 4 La Mandarina Mecánica
08-09-2019 19:05 Sparta 6 : 6 La Contra F.C
08-09-2019 20:00 Niupi F.C. 6 : 3 Los Enguelitos
08-09-2019 20:00 No Narnia 1 : 8 Llamarada Moe
08-09-2019 20:05 Doping Positivo 14 : 5 Los del Potrero
08-09-2019 20:05 Tiro Suizo 3 : 1 Chacarita
Fecha 5 (COMPLEJO FITNESS)
22-09-2019 19:00 Doping Positivo 2 : 10 Chacarita
22-09-2019 19:00 El Huracán 13 : 1 Los del Potrero
22-09-2019 19:05 No Narnia 3 : 6 Los Enguelitos
22-09-2019 19:05 R. Sacachispas 12 : 6 Albarellos City F.C.
22-09-2019 20:00 De Tres Dedos FC 7 : 4 Llamarada Moe
22-09-2019 20:00 Sparta 18 : 1 La Mandarina Mecánica
22-09-2019 20:05 Tiki Taka F.C. 3 : 1 La Contra F.C
22-09-2019 20:05 Tiro Suizo 3 : 2 Niupi F.C.
Fecha 6 (LISTEN SABADOS)
29-09-2019 19:00 La Contra F.C 8 : 5 Albarellos City F.C.
29-09-2019 19:00 Tiro Suizo 5 : 4 Doping Positivo
29-09-2019 19:05 De Tres Dedos FC 4 : 5 Los Enguelitos
29-09-2019 19:05 Sparta 5 : 6 Llamarada Moe
29-09-2019 20:00 El Huracán 5 : 1 Chacarita
29-09-2019 20:00 No Narnia 2 : 25 Niupi F.C.
29-09-2019 20:05 R. Sacachispas 3 : 0 Los del Potrero
29-09-2019 20:05 Tiki Taka F.C. 10 : 2 La Mandarina Mecánica
Fecha 7 (PODOTEC)
06-10-2019 19:00 El Huracán 5 : 1 Doping Positivo
06-10-2019 19:00 R. Sacachispas 3 : 9 Chacarita
06-10-2019 19:05 De Tres Dedos FC 0 : 3 Niupi F.C.
06-10-2019 19:05 La Contra F.C 3 : 0 Los del Potrero
06-10-2019 20:00 La Mandarina Mecánica 3 : 6 Albarellos City F.C.
06-10-2019 20:00 Sparta 8 : 2 Los Enguelitos
06-10-2019 20:05 Tiki Taka F.C. 4 : 2 Llamarada Moe
06-10-2019 20:05 Tiro Suizo 10 : 2 No Narnia
Fecha 8 (CAPONE)
13-10-2019 19:00 Tiki Taka F.C. 4 : 2 Los Enguelitos
13-10-2019 19:00 Tiro Suizo 1 : 6 El Huracán
13-10-2019 19:05 De Tres Dedos FC 5 : 4 No Narnia
13-10-2019 19:05 Sparta 1 : 6 Niupi F.C.
13-10-2019 20:00 La Mandarina Mecánica 6 : 9 Los del Potrero
13-10-2019 20:00 Llamarada Moe 5 : 0 Albarellos City F.C.
13-10-2019 20:05 La Contra F.C 2 : 2 Chacarita
13-10-2019 20:05 R. Sacachispas 5 : 9 Doping Positivo
Fecha 9 (COMPLEJO LOYAL)
27-10-2019 19:00 La Contra F.C 6 : 3 Doping Positivo
27-10-2019 19:00 R. Sacachispas 0 : 3 El Huracán
27-10-2019 19:05 Llamarada Moe 7 : 9 Los del Potrero
27-10-2019 19:05 Tiki Taka F.C. 3 : 1 Niupi F.C.
27-10-2019 20:00 Los Enguelitos 2 : 5 Albarellos City F.C.
27-10-2019 20:00 Sparta 11 : 4 No Narnia
27-10-2019 20:05 La Mandarina Mecánica 5 : 7 Chacarita
27-10-2019 20:05 Tiro Suizo 10 : 4 De Tres Dedos FC
Fecha 10 (WARNER)
03-11-2019 19:00 Los Enguelitos 12 : 7 Los del Potrero
03-11-2019 19:00 Tiro Suizo 11 : 2 R. Sacachispas
03-11-2019 19:05 Llamarada Moe 6 : 8 Chacarita
03-11-2019 19:05 Tiki Taka F.C. 8 : 3 No Narnia
03-11-2019 20:00 Niupi F.C. 9 : 4 Albarellos City F.C.
03-11-2019 20:05 La Contra F.C 4 : 6 El Huracán
03-11-2019 20:05 La Mandarina Mecánica 6 : 4 Doping Positivo
03-11-2019 20:05 Sparta 3 : 0 De Tres Dedos FC
Fecha 11 (HM SPORTS)
10-11-2019 19:00 La Contra F.C 3 : 0 R. Sacachispas
10-11-2019 19:00 Tiro Suizo 2 : 8 Sparta
10-11-2019 19:05 Llamarada Moe 2 : 3 Doping Positivo
10-11-2019 19:05 Los Enguelitos 2 : 5 Chacarita
10-11-2019 20:00 Niupi F.C. 3 : 0 Los del Potrero
10-11-2019 20:00 No Narnia 4 : 3 Albarellos City F.C.
10-11-2019 20:05 La Mandarina Mecánica 1 : 10 El Huracán
10-11-2019 20:05 Tiki Taka F.C. 3 : 0 De Tres Dedos FC
Fecha 12 (SUSHI UNIVERSITARIO)
17-11-2019 19:00 Llamarada Moe 3 : 4 El Huracán
17-11-2019 19:00 Tiro Suizo 0 : 3 La Contra F.C
17-11-2019 19:05 Los Enguelitos 2 : 2 Doping Positivo
17-11-2019 19:05 Niupi F.C. 7 : 3 Chacarita
17-11-2019 20:00 De Tres Dedos FC 0 : 15 Albarellos City F.C.
17-11-2019 20:00 No Narnia 3 : 0 Los del Potrero
17-11-2019 20:05 La Mandarina Mecánica 3 : 0 R. Sacachispas
17-11-2019 20:05 Tiki Taka F.C. 6 : 0 Sparta
Fecha 13 (SCHENIDER)
24-11-2019 19:00 De Tres Dedos FC 3 : 0 Los del Potrero
24-11-2019 19:00 Niupi F.C. 2 : 1 Doping Positivo
24-11-2019 19:05 Llamarada Moe 3 : 0 R. Sacachispas
24-11-2019 19:05 Los Enguelitos 0 : 5 El Huracán
24-11-2019 20:00 La Mandarina Mecánica 0 : 11 La Contra F.C
24-11-2019 20:00 Tiro Suizo 1 : 2 Tiki Taka F.C.
24-11-2019 20:05 No Narnia 5 : 6 Chacarita
24-11-2019 20:05 Sparta 0 : 3 Albarellos City F.C.
Fecha 14
01-12-2019 19:00 Llamarada Moe 1 : 6 La Contra F.C
01-12-2019 19:00 Los Enguelitos 3 : 0 R. Sacachispas
01-12-2019 19:05 No Narnia 3 : 9 Doping Positivo
01-12-2019 19:05 Tiro Suizo 8 : 4 La Mandarina Mecánica
01-12-2019 20:00 Niupi F.C. 3 : 3 El Huracán
01-12-2019 20:00 Sparta 3 : 0 Los del Potrero
01-12-2019 20:05 De Tres Dedos FC 3 : 17 Chacarita
01-12-2019 20:05 Tiki Taka F.C. 9 : 2 Albarellos City F.C.
Fecha 15 (BONUS LOYAL)
08-12-2019 19:00 Los Enguelitos 3 : 0 La Contra F.C
08-12-2019 19:00 Tiro Suizo - : - Albarellos City F.C.
08-12-2019 19:05 De Tres Dedos FC 0 : 3 Doping Positivo
08-12-2019 19:05 Niupi F.C. 3 : 0 R. Sacachispas
08-12-2019 20:00 No Narnia 3 : 0 El Huracán
08-12-2019 20:00 Sparta 0 : 3 Chacarita
08-12-2019 20:05 Llamarada Moe 9 : 6 La Mandarina Mecánica
08-12-2019 20:05 Tiki Taka F.C. 3 : 0 Los del Potrero
Print