Fixture

Fecha 1 (BARBERS/ PENELOPE)
18-08-2019 17:00 Juventud Unida 3 : 4 Fénix United
18-08-2019 17:00 Nottingham Miedo F.C. 0 : 3 El Bicho
18-08-2019 17:05 Aston Birra 3 : 6 Gremio
18-08-2019 17:05 Dynamo FC 2 : 8 Elefantes de Monch.
18-08-2019 18:00 Nikanor F.C. 3 : 9 El Barsa
18-08-2019 18:00 Servando F.C. 3 : 4 Dorados
18-08-2019 18:05 Malibú 3 : 6 El Local
18-08-2019 18:05 Tercer Tiempo 3 : 2 Deportivo El Hachazo
Fecha 2 (HM SPORT/FARAON)
25-08-2019 17:00 Nikanor F.C. 2 : 4 El Local
25-08-2019 17:00 Tercer Tiempo 3 : 8 Dorados
25-08-2019 17:05 Aston Birra 3 : 0 Nottingham Miedo F.C.
25-08-2019 17:05 Servando F.C. 1 : 5 El Barsa
25-08-2019 18:00 Dynamo FC 3 : 7 Fénix United
25-08-2019 18:00 Malibú 4 : 0 Elefantes de Monch.
25-08-2019 18:05 Deportivo El Hachazo 6 : 0 El Bicho
25-08-2019 18:05 Juventud Unida 7 : 2 Gremio
Fecha 3 (MODO FIT/ LISTEN)
01-09-2019 17:00 Deportivo El Hachazo 6 : 3 Nottingham Miedo F.C.
01-09-2019 17:00 Dorados 6 : 0 El Bicho
01-09-2019 17:05 Dynamo FC 3 : 6 Gremio
01-09-2019 17:05 Malibú 2 : 7 Fénix United
01-09-2019 18:00 Nikanor F.C. 7 : 2 Elefantes de Monch.
01-09-2019 18:00 Servando F.C. 4 : 0 El Local
01-09-2019 18:05 Aston Birra 2 : 15 Juventud Unida
01-09-2019 18:05 Tercer Tiempo 1 : 5 El Barsa
Fecha 4 (SCHNEIDER/ WARREM)
08-09-2019 17:00 Servando F.C. 8 : 0 Elefantes de Monch.
08-09-2019 17:00 Tercer Tiempo 3 : 4 El Local
08-09-2019 17:05 Aston Birra 2 : 13 Deportivo El Hachazo
08-09-2019 17:05 Nikanor F.C. 3 : 7 Fénix United
08-09-2019 18:00 El Barsa 3 : 2 El Bicho
08-09-2019 18:00 Malibú 2 : 1 Gremio
08-09-2019 18:05 Dorados 12 : 6 Nottingham Miedo F.C.
08-09-2019 18:05 Dynamo FC 0 : 2 Juventud Unida
Fecha 5 (COMPLEJO FITNESS)
22-09-2019 17:00 Dorados 6 : 8 Deportivo El Hachazo
22-09-2019 17:00 Servando F.C. 3 : 2 Fénix United
22-09-2019 17:05 El Local 5 : 10 El Bicho
22-09-2019 17:05 Tercer Tiempo 5 : 2 Elefantes de Monch.
22-09-2019 18:00 El Barsa 4 : 1 Nottingham Miedo F.C.
22-09-2019 18:00 Nikanor F.C. 10 : 1 Gremio
22-09-2019 18:05 Aston Birra 0 : 3 Dynamo FC
22-09-2019 18:05 Malibú 5 : 5 Juventud Unida
Fecha 6 (LISTEN SABADOS)
29-09-2019 17:00 Aston Birra 0 : 3 Dorados
29-09-2019 17:00 Tercer Tiempo 0 : 4 Fénix United
29-09-2019 17:05 Nikanor F.C. 7 : 10 Juventud Unida
29-09-2019 17:05 Servando F.C. 6 : 1 Gremio
29-09-2019 18:00 Elefantes de Monch. 1 : 12 El Bicho
29-09-2019 18:00 Malibú 5 : 2 Dynamo FC
29-09-2019 18:05 El Barsa 4 : 0 Deportivo El Hachazo
29-09-2019 18:05 El Local 8 : 4 Nottingham Miedo F.C.
Fecha 7 (PODOTEC)
06-10-2019 17:00 El Local 3 : 4 Deportivo El Hachazo
06-10-2019 17:00 Tercer Tiempo 1 : 7 Gremio
06-10-2019 17:05 Aston Birra 0 : 3 Malibú
06-10-2019 17:05 Fénix United 5 : 1 El Bicho
06-10-2019 18:00 Nikanor F.C. 6 : 0 Dynamo FC
06-10-2019 18:00 Servando F.C. 3 : 8 Juventud Unida
06-10-2019 18:05 El Barsa 13 : 1 Dorados
06-10-2019 18:05 Elefantes de Monch. 5 : 5 Nottingham Miedo F.C.
Fecha 8 (CAPONE)
13-10-2019 17:00 Elefantes de Monch. 1 : 0 Deportivo El Hachazo
13-10-2019 17:00 Tercer Tiempo 2 : 6 Juventud Unida
13-10-2019 17:05 Fénix United 14 : 6 Nottingham Miedo F.C.
13-10-2019 17:05 Servando F.C. 8 : 3 Dynamo FC
13-10-2019 18:00 Gremio 0 : 3 El Bicho
13-10-2019 18:00 Nikanor F.C. 3 : 2 Malibú
13-10-2019 18:05 Aston Birra 2 : 8 El Barsa
13-10-2019 18:05 El Local 3 : 9 Dorados
Fecha 9 (COMPLEJO LOYAL)
27-10-2019 17:00 Aston Birra 1 : 9 Nikanor F.C.
27-10-2019 17:00 Elefantes de Monch. 4 : 6 Dorados
27-10-2019 17:05 Gremio 4 : 11 Nottingham Miedo F.C.
27-10-2019 17:05 Juventud Unida 6 : 0 El Bicho
27-10-2019 18:00 Fénix United 3 : 1 Deportivo El Hachazo
27-10-2019 18:00 Servando F.C. 3 : 4 Malibú
27-10-2019 18:05 El Local 2 : 6 El Barsa
27-10-2019 18:05 Tercer Tiempo 5 : 2 Dynamo FC
Fecha 10 (WARNER)
03-11-2019 17:00 Aston Birra 1 : 7 El Local
03-11-2019 17:00 Fénix United 5 : 2 Dorados
03-11-2019 17:05 Gremio 3 : 5 Deportivo El Hachazo
03-11-2019 17:05 Juventud Unida 4 : 7 Nottingham Miedo F.C.
03-11-2019 18:00 Dynamo FC 0 : 3 El Bicho
03-11-2019 18:00 Servando F.C. 5 : 3 Nikanor F.C.
03-11-2019 18:05 Elefantes de Monch. 0 : 7 El Barsa
03-11-2019 18:05 Tercer Tiempo 3 : 4 Malibú
Fecha 11 (HM SPORTS)
10-11-2019 17:00 Elefantes de Monch. 5 : 6 El Local
10-11-2019 17:00 Malibú 7 : 3 El Bicho
10-11-2019 17:05 Dynamo FC 9 : 9 Nottingham Miedo F.C.
10-11-2019 17:05 Gremio 3 : 9 Dorados
10-11-2019 18:00 Fénix United 3 : 7 El Barsa
10-11-2019 18:00 Juventud Unida 6 : 1 Deportivo El Hachazo
10-11-2019 18:05 Aston Birra 3 : 15 Servando F.C.
10-11-2019 18:05 Tercer Tiempo 0 : 3 Nikanor F.C.
Fecha 12 (SUSHI UNIVERSITARIO)
17-11-2019 17:00 Fénix United 3 : 5 El Local
17-11-2019 17:00 Gremio 1 : 10 El Barsa
17-11-2019 17:05 Aston Birra 4 : 5 Elefantes de Monch.
17-11-2019 17:05 Juventud Unida 8 : 5 Dorados
17-11-2019 18:00 Dynamo FC 0 : 3 Deportivo El Hachazo
17-11-2019 18:00 Malibú 1 : 4 Nottingham Miedo F.C.
17-11-2019 18:05 Nikanor F.C. 5 : 5 El Bicho
17-11-2019 18:05 Tercer Tiempo 2 : 9 Servando F.C.
Fecha 13 (SCHENIDER)
24-11-2019 17:00 Nikanor F.C. 5 : 5 Nottingham Miedo F.C.
24-11-2019 17:00 Servando F.C. 3 : 3 El Bicho
24-11-2019 17:05 Dynamo FC 0 : 3 Dorados
24-11-2019 17:05 Fénix United 4 : 4 Elefantes de Monch.
24-11-2019 18:00 Gremio 4 : 4 El Local
24-11-2019 18:00 Juventud Unida 2 : 2 El Barsa
24-11-2019 18:05 Aston Birra 6 : 18 Tercer Tiempo
24-11-2019 18:05 Malibú 1 : 4 Deportivo El Hachazo
Fecha 14
01-12-2019 17:00 Juventud Unida 15 : 5 El Local
01-12-2019 17:00 Malibú 3 : 11 Dorados
01-12-2019 17:05 Dynamo FC 0 : 3 El Barsa
01-12-2019 17:05 Gremio 1 : 5 Elefantes de Monch.
01-12-2019 18:00 Servando F.C. 4 : 2 Nottingham Miedo F.C.
01-12-2019 18:00 Tercer Tiempo 2 : 2 El Bicho
01-12-2019 18:05 Aston Birra 2 : 9 Fénix United
01-12-2019 18:05 Nikanor F.C. 3 : 0 Deportivo El Hachazo
Fecha 15 (BONUS LOYAL)
08-12-2019 17:00 Juventud Unida 5 : 3 Elefantes de Monch.
08-12-2019 17:00 Tercer Tiempo 3 : 5 Nottingham Miedo F.C.
08-12-2019 17:05 Dynamo FC 6 : 18 El Local
08-12-2019 17:05 Nikanor F.C. 5 : 7 Dorados
08-12-2019 18:00 Malibú 0 : 9 El Barsa
08-12-2019 18:00 Servando F.C. - : - Deportivo El Hachazo
08-12-2019 18:05 Aston Birra 10 : 13 El Bicho
08-12-2019 18:05 Gremio 3 : 5 Fénix United
Print