Fixture

FECHA 1 (LAYS)
12-08-2022 22:00 Manshester City 12 : 1 Mar de Huevos F.C.
12-08-2022 22:00 Parque Sur 4 : 2 Santi Por Siempre FC
12-08-2022 22:00 Real Còlicos 13 : 0 Laprida F5
12-08-2022 23:00 La Saponeta 5 : 2 Los Rústicos F.C.
12-08-2022 23:00 La Thompson 5 : 4 Rosario F.C.
12-08-2022 23:00 Legendarios 7 : 6 Victoria F.C.
FECHA 2 (POWERADE)
19-08-2022 22:00 Manshester City 12 : 3 Santi Por Siempre FC
19-08-2022 22:00 Parque Sur 22 : 0 Laprida F5
19-08-2022 22:00 Real Còlicos 6 : 9 Legendarios
19-08-2022 23:00 La Saponeta 4 : 2 Rosario F.C.
19-08-2022 23:00 La Thompson 12 : 1 Mar de Huevos F.C.
19-08-2022 23:00 Los Rústicos F.C. 3 : 3 Victoria F.C.
FECHA 3 (AMSTEL)
26-08-2022 22:00 Los Rústicos F.C. 6 : 3 Legendarios
26-08-2022 22:00 Manshester City 17 : 1 Laprida F5
26-08-2022 22:00 Rosario F.C. 6 : 2 Victoria F.C.
26-08-2022 23:00 La Saponeta 7 : 2 Mar de Huevos F.C.
26-08-2022 23:00 La Thompson 5 : 9 Santi Por Siempre FC
26-08-2022 23:00 Real Còlicos 2 : 10 Parque Sur
FECHA 4 (MARVEL FOOD)
02-09-2022 22:00 Manshester City 2 : 3 Parque Sur
02-09-2022 22:00 Mar de Huevos F.C. 7 : 2 Victoria F.C.
02-09-2022 22:00 Rosario F.C. 8 : 2 Legendarios
02-09-2022 23:00 La Saponeta 8 : 5 Santi Por Siempre FC
02-09-2022 23:00 La Thompson 16 : 3 Laprida F5
02-09-2022 23:00 Real Còlicos 1 : 7 Los Rústicos F.C.
FECHA 5 (GYM M40)
09-09-2022 22:00 La Saponeta 3 : 0 Laprida F5
09-09-2022 22:00 Real Còlicos 2 : 7 Manshester City
09-09-2022 22:00 Rosario F.C. 1 : 3 Los Rústicos F.C.
09-09-2022 23:00 La Thompson 5 : 4 Parque Sur
09-09-2022 23:00 Mar de Huevos F.C. 4 : 7 Legendarios
09-09-2022 23:00 Santi Por Siempre FC 2 : 6 Victoria F.C.
FECHA 6 (SIN CULPA)
16-09-2022 22:00 La Thompson 6 : 2 Manshester City
16-09-2022 22:00 Laprida F5 0 : 3 Victoria F.C.
16-09-2022 22:00 Mar de Huevos F.C. 2 : 2 Los Rústicos F.C.
16-09-2022 23:00 La Saponeta 4 : 2 Parque Sur
16-09-2022 23:00 Real Còlicos 1 : 7 Rosario F.C.
16-09-2022 23:00 Santi Por Siempre FC 0 : 3 Legendarios
FECHA 7 (IMPONENTE BURGER)
23-09-2022 22:00 Laprida F5 0 : 3 Legendarios
23-09-2022 22:00 Mar de Huevos F.C. 5 : 1 Rosario F.C.
23-09-2022 22:00 Real Còlicos 3 : 19 La Thompson
23-09-2022 23:00 La Saponeta 4 : 1 Manshester City
23-09-2022 23:00 Parque Sur 17 : 4 Victoria F.C.
23-09-2022 23:00 Santi Por Siempre FC 2 : 13 Los Rústicos F.C.
FECHA 8 (BONUS LOYAL)
30-09-2022 22:00 Laprida F5 5 : 6 Los Rústicos F.C.
30-09-2022 22:00 Parque Sur 13 : 0 Legendarios
30-09-2022 22:00 Santi Por Siempre FC 3 : 9 Rosario F.C.
30-09-2022 23:00 La Saponeta 4 : 6 La Thompson
30-09-2022 23:00 Manshester City 10 : 6 Victoria F.C.
30-09-2022 23:00 Real Còlicos 3 : 8 Mar de Huevos F.C.
FECHA 9 (BONUS LOYAL)
28-10-2022 22:00 Laprida F5 0 : 3 Rosario F.C.
28-10-2022 22:00 Manshester City 10 : 3 Legendarios
28-10-2022 22:00 Santi Por Siempre FC 3 : 10 Mar de Huevos F.C.
28-10-2022 23:00 La Thompson 22 : 8 Victoria F.C.
28-10-2022 23:00 Parque Sur 10 : 4 Los Rústicos F.C.
28-10-2022 23:00 Real Còlicos 1 : 16 La Saponeta
FECHA 10 (SCHNEIDER)
14-10-2022 22:00 La Thompson 19 : 3 Legendarios
14-10-2022 22:00 Laprida F5 7 : 3 Mar de Huevos F.C.
14-10-2022 22:00 Real Còlicos 7 : 0 Santi Por Siempre FC
14-10-2022 23:00 La Saponeta 17 : 1 Victoria F.C.
14-10-2022 23:00 Manshester City 5 : 5 Los Rústicos F.C.
14-10-2022 23:00 Parque Sur 8 : 3 Rosario F.C.
FECHA 11 (REDES)
21-10-2022 22:00 Laprida F5 0 : 3 Santi Por Siempre FC
21-10-2022 22:00 Manshester City 4 : 4 Rosario F.C.
21-10-2022 22:00 Real Còlicos 4 : 3 Victoria F.C.
21-10-2022 23:00 La Saponeta 16 : 0 Legendarios
21-10-2022 23:00 La Thompson 12 : 2 Los Rústicos F.C.
21-10-2022 23:00 Parque Sur 12 : 5 Mar de Huevos F.C.
PARTIDO FINAL
04-11-2022 23:00 La Saponeta 3 : 5 La Thompson
Print