Fixture

Fecha 1 (Barbers / Penelope)
17-08-2019 11:00 Paso a Paso 10 : 1 Juventus F.C.
17-08-2019 11:05 Real Valladolid 4 : 6 El Ascensor
17-08-2019 11:10 Casablanca F.C. 6 : 3 Arizona
17-08-2019 12:00 Niza F.C. 3 : 4 Los Kentucky
17-08-2019 12:05 Rosario Fenix 12 : 1 Deportivo Balcón
17-08-2019 12:10 Botafuego 5 : 3 Los Tipitos F.C.
Fecha 2 (HM Sport / Faraon)
24-08-2019 11:00 Botafuego 3 : 10 Casablanca F.C.
24-08-2019 11:05 Rosario Fenix 3 : 2 El Ascensor
24-08-2019 11:10 Real Valladolid 6 : 2 Juventus F.C.
24-08-2019 12:00 Paso a Paso 4 : 4 Los Kentucky
24-08-2019 12:05 Niza F.C. 1 : 4 Los Tipitos F.C.
24-08-2019 12:10 Deportivo Balcón 4 : 5 Arizona
Fecha 3 (Modo Fit / Listen)
31-08-2019 11:00 Deportivo Balcón 0 : 9 Casablanca F.C.
31-08-2019 11:05 El Ascensor 3 : 4 Arizona
31-08-2019 11:10 Paso a Paso 6 : 3 Los Tipitos F.C.
31-08-2019 12:00 Real Valladolid 1 : 9 Los Kentucky
31-08-2019 12:05 Rosario Fenix 8 : 5 Juventus F.C.
31-08-2019 12:10 Botafuego 5 : 6 Niza F.C.
Fecha 4 (Scheneider / Warren)
07-09-2019 11:00 Botafuego 4 : 9 Deportivo Balcón
07-09-2019 11:05 El Ascensor 1 : 8 Casablanca F.C.
07-09-2019 11:10 Real Valladolid 5 : 15 Los Tipitos F.C.
07-09-2019 12:00 Paso a Paso 6 : 2 Niza F.C.
07-09-2019 12:05 Juventus F.C. 0 : 11 Arizona
07-09-2019 12:10 Rosario Fenix 4 : 1 Los Kentucky
Fecha 5 (Complejo Fitness)
21-09-2019 11:00 Los Kentucky 6 : 2 Arizona
21-09-2019 11:05 Botafuego 8 : 4 Paso a Paso
21-09-2019 11:10 El Ascensor 5 : 6 Deportivo Balcón
21-09-2019 12:00 Real Valladolid 2 : 19 Niza F.C.
21-09-2019 12:05 Rosario Fenix 10 : 7 Los Tipitos F.C.
21-09-2019 12:10 Juventus F.C. 0 : 9 Casablanca F.C.
Fecha 6 (Listen Sabados)
28-09-2019 11:00 Botafuego 14 : 9 El Ascensor
28-09-2019 11:05 Rosario Fenix 6 : 2 Niza F.C.
28-09-2019 11:10 Real Valladolid 0 : 3 Paso a Paso
28-09-2019 12:00 Los Tipitos F.C. 9 : 5 Arizona
28-09-2019 12:05 Los Kentucky 1 : 8 Casablanca F.C.
28-09-2019 12:10 Juventus F.C. 2 : 11 Deportivo Balcón
Fecha 7 (Podotec)
05-10-2019 11:00 Juventus F.C. 0 : 3 El Ascensor
05-10-2019 11:05 Los Kentucky 6 : 7 Deportivo Balcón
05-10-2019 11:10 Los Tipitos F.C. 2 : 4 Casablanca F.C.
05-10-2019 12:00 Niza F.C. 3 : 7 Arizona
05-10-2019 12:05 Rosario Fenix 6 : 2 Paso a Paso
05-10-2019 12:10 Botafuego 5 : 6 Real Valladolid
Fecha 8 (Capone)
12-10-2019 11:00 Botafuego 0 : 3 Juventus F.C.
12-10-2019 11:05 Niza F.C. 4 : 8 Casablanca F.C.
12-10-2019 11:10 Paso a Paso 3 : 6 Arizona
12-10-2019 12:00 Rosario Fenix 23 : 3 Real Valladolid
12-10-2019 12:05 Los Tipitos F.C. 3 : 6 Deportivo Balcón
12-10-2019 12:10 Los Kentucky 7 : 6 El Ascensor
Fecha 9 (Complejo Loyal)
26-10-2019 11:00 Los Kentucky 17 : 1 Juventus F.C.
26-10-2019 11:05 Los Tipitos F.C. 3 : 5 El Ascensor
26-10-2019 11:10 Niza F.C. 6 : 3 Deportivo Balcón
26-10-2019 12:00 Paso a Paso 3 : 5 Casablanca F.C.
26-10-2019 12:05 Real Valladolid 3 : 8 Arizona
26-10-2019 12:10 Botafuego 2 : 12 Rosario Fenix
Fecha 10 (Warner)
02-11-2019 11:00 Los Tipitos F.C. 3 : 0 Juventus F.C.
02-11-2019 11:05 Niza F.C. 6 : 2 El Ascensor
02-11-2019 11:10 Paso a Paso 0 : 5 Deportivo Balcón
02-11-2019 12:00 Real Valladolid 2 : 15 Casablanca F.C.
02-11-2019 12:05 Rosario Fenix 7 : 4 Arizona
02-11-2019 12:10 Botafuego 7 : 13 Los Kentucky
Fecha 11 (HM Sports)
09-11-2019 11:00 Los Tipitos F.C. 0 : 3 Los Kentucky
09-11-2019 11:05 Niza F.C. 3 : 0 Juventus F.C.
09-11-2019 11:10 Paso a Paso 1 : 4 El Ascensor
09-11-2019 12:00 Real Valladolid 5 : 20 Deportivo Balcón
09-11-2019 12:05 Botafuego 0 : 8 Arizona
09-11-2019 12:10 Rosario Fenix 3 : 2 Casablanca F.C.
Print