Fixture

FECHA 1
15-01-2021 22:00 OLIMPIATOS 11 : 2 PIBES CAFETEROS
15-01-2021 22:05 LOS RÚSTICOS 3 : 6 DOPING POSITIVO
16-01-2021 11:00 ATLETICO NACIONAL 13 : 1 NIKANOR
16-01-2021 11:05 ARIZONA 4 : 14 CHARRUAS
16-01-2021 12:00 FENIX 0 : 3 PASO A PASO
16-01-2021 12:05 CASABLANCA 1 : 5 TALLERES
16-01-2021 13:00 DEPORTIVO MILO 3 : 6 SAN MARTIN
16-01-2021 13:05 COLO COLO 2 : 2 NATALIA NATALIA
16-01-2021 14:00 ESMERALDA F.C. 3 : 4 LA MEZCLA
16-01-2021 14:05 VDT 2 : 11 MEDELLIN
16-01-2021 15:00 LYON F.C. 6 : 4 EL LOCAL
16-01-2021 15:05 LEICESTER 5 : 1 CAZAFANTASMAS
16-01-2021 16:00 ESPARTANOS F.C. 2 : 8 MASTER SED
16-01-2021 16:05 JUVENTUS 3 : 7 PEREZ CITY
16-01-2021 21:00 CITY F.C. 10 : 3 FUTBOL Y AMISTAD
16-01-2021 21:05 PASIÓN SUR 23 : 0 BARBERS ROSARIO
16-01-2021 22:00 LOS PIBES 5 : 5 JUVENTUD UNIDA
16-01-2021 22:05 CLANDESTINOS F.C. 5 : 0 TREU
17-01-2021 14:00 INTERLOYAL 5 : 4 CEBOLLITA F.C.
17-01-2021 14:05 EL ARSENAL 4 : 4 AGUIRRE F.C.
17-01-2021 15:00 LEGENDARIOS 2 : 3 TERCER TIEMPO
17-01-2021 15:05 TIKI TIKI 20 : 4 NARANJA MECÁNICA
17-01-2021 16:00 AJAX 4 : 2 MÁQUINA RUSSA
17-01-2021 16:05 LE PATIT 11 : 5 REAL LEICESTER
17-01-2021 17:00 SERVANDO F.C. 5 : 12 LPV
17-01-2021 17:05 PASAJE F.C. 2 : 8 MAMACHACHA
17-01-2021 18:00 TIKI TAKA FC 4 : 4 MANSHESTER CITY
17-01-2021 18:05 ESCOCIA F.C. 11 : 4 ATLÉTICO ROSARIO
17-01-2021 21:00 TALENTO 26 : 0 ATHLETIC DE MADRID
17-01-2021 21:05 ROMA 5 : 0 EL HURACAN
18-01-2021 17:00 LLAMARADA MOE 7 : 4 PELUSA F.C.
18-01-2021 17:05 THOMPSON 21 : 5 PALANCA F.C.
18-01-2021 22:00 ROSARIO CITY 3 : 1 TEAM KELY
18-01-2021 22:05 DEPORTIVO CASACA 2 : 5 ESTILO LIBRE
19-01-2021 22:00 DEPORTIVO SUR 9 : 4 MSR
19-01-2021 22:05 BRAZILIAN 4 : 6 DEPORTIVO RESACA
20-01-2021 22:00 RESACA DEL TINTO - : - LA PUCHETA
20-01-2021 22:05 LA MONARQUIA - : - EL SEÑOR 10 Y SU GAMBETA
21-01-2021 22:00 REAL SACACHISPAS - : - EL ASCENSOR
21-01-2021 22:05 PSG. - : - LOS LIRICOS
FECHA 2
22-01-2021 22:00 OLIMPIATOS - : - LOS RÚSTICOS
22-01-2021 22:05 DOPING POSITIVO - : - PIBES CAFETEROS
23-01-2021 11:00 ATLETICO NACIONAL - : - ARIZONA
23-01-2021 11:05 NIKANOR - : - CHARRUAS
23-01-2021 12:00 FENIX - : - CASABLANCA
23-01-2021 12:05 PASO A PASO - : - TALLERES
23-01-2021 13:00 DEPORTIVO MILO - : - COLO COLO
23-01-2021 13:05 SAN MARTIN - : - NATALIA NATALIA
23-01-2021 14:00 ESMERALDA F.C. - : - VDT
23-01-2021 14:05 LA MEZCLA - : - MEDELLIN
23-01-2021 15:00 LYON F.C. - : - LEICESTER
23-01-2021 15:05 EL LOCAL - : - CAZAFANTASMAS
23-01-2021 16:00 ESPARTANOS F.C. - : - JUVENTUS
23-01-2021 16:05 MASTER SED - : - PEREZ CITY
23-01-2021 21:00 CITY F.C. - : - PASIÓN SUR
23-01-2021 21:05 FUTBOL Y AMISTAD - : - BARBERS ROSARIO
23-01-2021 22:00 LOS PIBES - : - CLANDESTINOS F.C.
23-01-2021 22:05 JUVENTUD UNIDA - : - TREU
24-01-2021 14:00 INTERLOYAL - : - EL ARSENAL
24-01-2021 14:05 CEBOLLITA F.C. - : - AGUIRRE F.C.
24-01-2021 15:00 TIKI TIKI - : - LEGENDARIOS
24-01-2021 15:05 TERCER TIEMPO - : - NARANJA MECÁNICA
24-01-2021 16:00 AJAX - : - LE PATIT
24-01-2021 16:05 MÁQUINA RUSSA - : - REAL LEICESTER
24-01-2021 17:00 SERVANDO F.C. - : - PASAJE F.C.
24-01-2021 17:05 LPV - : - MAMACHACHA
24-01-2021 18:00 TIKI TAKA FC - : - ESCOCIA F.C.
24-01-2021 18:05 MANSHESTER CITY - : - ATLÉTICO ROSARIO
24-01-2021 21:00 TALENTO - : - ROMA
24-01-2021 21:05 ATHLETIC DE MADRID - : - EL HURACAN
25-01-2021 17:00 LLAMARADA MOE - : - THOMPSON
25-01-2021 17:05 PELUSA F.C. - : - PALANCA F.C.
25-01-2021 22:00 ROSARIO CITY - : - DEPORTIVO CASACA
25-01-2021 22:05 TEAM KELY - : - ESTILO LIBRE
26-01-2021 22:00 DEPORTIVO SUR - : - BRAZILIAN
26-01-2021 22:05 MSR - : - DEPORTIVO RESACA
27-01-2021 22:00 RESACA DEL TINTO - : - LA MONARQUIA
27-01-2021 22:05 LA PUCHETA - : - EL SEÑOR 10 Y SU GAMBETA
28-01-2021 22:00 REAL SACACHISPAS - : - PSG.
28-01-2021 22:05 EL ASCENSOR - : - LOS LIRICOS
FECHA 3
29-01-2021 22:00 OLIMPIATOS - : - DOPING POSITIVO
29-01-2021 22:05 PIBES CAFETEROS - : - LOS RÚSTICOS
30-01-2021 11:00 ATLETICO NACIONAL - : - CHARRUAS
30-01-2021 11:05 NIKANOR - : - ARIZONA
30-01-2021 12:00 FENIX - : - TALLERES
30-01-2021 12:05 PASO A PASO - : - CASABLANCA
30-01-2021 13:00 DEPORTIVO MILO - : - NATALIA NATALIA
30-01-2021 13:05 SAN MARTIN - : - COLO COLO
30-01-2021 14:00 ESMERALDA F.C. - : - MEDELLIN
30-01-2021 14:05 LA MEZCLA - : - VDT
30-01-2021 15:00 LYON F.C. - : - CAZAFANTASMAS
30-01-2021 15:05 EL LOCAL - : - LEICESTER
30-01-2021 16:00 ESPARTANOS F.C. - : - PEREZ CITY
30-01-2021 16:05 MASTER SED - : - JUVENTUS
30-01-2021 21:00 CITY F.C. - : - BARBERS ROSARIO
30-01-2021 21:05 FUTBOL Y AMISTAD - : - PASIÓN SUR
30-01-2021 22:00 LOS PIBES - : - TREU
30-01-2021 22:05 JUVENTUD UNIDA - : - CLANDESTINOS F.C.
31-01-2021 14:00 INTERLOYAL - : - AGUIRRE F.C.
31-01-2021 14:05 CEBOLLITA F.C. - : - EL ARSENAL
31-01-2021 15:00 LEGENDARIOS - : - NARANJA MECÁNICA
31-01-2021 15:05 TERCER TIEMPO - : - TIKI TIKI
31-01-2021 16:00 AJAX - : - REAL LEICESTER
31-01-2021 16:05 MÁQUINA RUSSA - : - LE PATIT
31-01-2021 17:00 SERVANDO F.C. - : - MAMACHACHA
31-01-2021 17:05 LPV - : - PASAJE F.C.
31-01-2021 18:00 TIKI TAKA FC - : - ATLÉTICO ROSARIO
31-01-2021 18:05 MANSHESTER CITY - : - ESCOCIA F.C.
31-01-2021 21:00 TALENTO - : - EL HURACAN
31-01-2021 21:05 ATHLETIC DE MADRID - : - ROMA
01-02-2021 17:00 LLAMARADA MOE - : - PALANCA F.C.
01-02-2021 17:05 PELUSA F.C. - : - THOMPSON
01-02-2021 22:00 ROSARIO CITY - : - ESTILO LIBRE
01-02-2021 22:05 TEAM KELY - : - DEPORTIVO CASACA
02-02-2021 22:00 DEPORTIVO SUR - : - DEPORTIVO RESACA
02-02-2021 22:05 MSR - : - BRAZILIAN
03-02-2021 22:00 RESACA DEL TINTO - : - EL SEÑOR 10 Y SU GAMBETA
03-02-2021 22:05 LA PUCHETA - : - LA MONARQUIA
04-02-2021 22:00 REAL SACACHISPAS - : - LOS LIRICOS
04-02-2021 22:05 EL ASCENSOR - : - PSG.
Print