Fixture

FASE DE GRUPOS
10-12-2022 12:00 CABALLO TEAM 4 : 3 CASABLANCA
10-12-2022 12:00 TIKI TAKA 2 : 1 LOS PIBES DEAN FUNES
10-12-2022 12:00 TIKI TIKI 3 : 1 EL PATRÒN
10-12-2022 12:30 GIMNASIA 4 : 6 SELECCIONADO COPA CHEKA 1
10-12-2022 12:30 LOS REYES DEL FÙTBOL 1 : 1 DEPORTIVO FLAMA
10-12-2022 12:30 SELECCIONADO LIGA TIFOSI 2 : 3 EL LOCAL
10-12-2022 13:00 ROMA 7 : 0 FASONETA
10-12-2022 13:00 SELECTIVO COPA PARIS 1 : 4 MEDELLÌN
10-12-2022 13:00 TIKI TAKA 0 : 4 LOS PIBES DE LA VERDU
10-12-2022 13:30 CABALLO TEAM 0 : 0 SELECCIONADO COPA ROSARIO
10-12-2022 13:30 SELECCIONADO LIGA TIFOSI 3 : 0 SELECCIONADO HAITI F5
10-12-2022 13:30 TIKI TIKI 1 : 1 CITY F.C.
10-12-2022 14:00 GIMNASIA 2 : 1 ROSARIO CITY
10-12-2022 14:00 LOS REYES DEL FÙTBOL 4 : 0 NARANJA MECÀNICA
10-12-2022 14:00 ROMA 1 : 1 PASIÒN Y SENTIMIENTO
10-12-2022 14:30 EL PATRÒN 4 : 7 CITY F.C.
10-12-2022 14:30 LOS PIBES DE LA VERDU 4 : 1 LOS PIBES DEAN FUNES
10-12-2022 14:30 SELECTIVO COPA PARIS 3 : 3 LA THOMPSON
10-12-2022 15:00 EL LOCAL 4 : 1 SELECCIONADO HAITI F5
10-12-2022 15:00 SELECCIONADO COPA CHEKA 1 9 : 5 ROSARIO CITY
10-12-2022 15:00 SELECCIONADO COPA ROSARIO 2 : 0 CASABLANCA
10-12-2022 15:30 FASONETA 4 : 3 PASIÒN Y SENTIMIENTO
10-12-2022 15:30 MEDELLÌN 1 : 1 LA THOMPSON
10-12-2022 15:30 NARANJA MECÀNICA 3 : 3 DEPORTIVO FLAMA
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
11-12-2022 12:00 LOS PIBES DE LA VERDU 6 : 0 DEPORTIVO FLAMA
11-12-2022 12:00 SELECCIONADO COPA CHEKA 1 5 : 3 LA THOMPSON
11-12-2022 12:30 EL LOCAL 3 : 0 FASONETA
11-12-2022 12:30 ROMA 0 : 2 TIKI TAKA
11-12-2022 13:00 LOS REYES DEL FÙTBOL 1 : 2 GIMNASIA
11-12-2022 13:00 MEDELLÌN 3 : 2 SELECCIONADO LIGA TIFOSI
11-12-2022 13:30 CITY F.C. 3 : 4 CABALLO TEAM
11-12-2022 13:30 SELECCIONADO COPA ROSARIO 2 : 2 TIKI TIKI
COPA NO CLASIFICADOS
11-12-2022 11:00 ROSARIO CITY 2 : 0 SELECTIVO COPA PARIS
11-12-2022 11:40 PASIÒN Y SENTIMIENTO 3 : 3 ROSARIO CITY
CUARTOS DE FINAL
11-12-2022 15:00 EL LOCAL 1 : 4 MEDELLÌN
11-12-2022 15:00 TIKI TAKA 2 : 1 GIMNASIA
11-12-2022 15:30 LOS PIBES DE LA VERDU 0 : 1 TIKI TIKI
11-12-2022 15:30 SELECCIONADO COPA CHEKA 1 10 : 4 CABALLO TEAM
SEMIFINALES
11-12-2022 16:15 MEDELLÌN 3 : 4 SELECCIONADO COPA CHEKA 1
11-12-2022 16:45 TIKI TIKI 1 : 3 TIKI TAKA
FINAL
11-12-2022 17:30 TIKI TAKA 0 : 4 SELECCIONADO COPA CHEKA 1
Print